Euphyllophyta Spermatophyta Magnoliidae Lilianae Commelínidas ...

POALES  Small 1903

POACEAE  Barnhart 1895

71 géneros

 

Clado
BOP
Pooideae Poeae Aveninae Arrhenatherum Avena Helictotrichon Koeleria Lagurus Rostraria Trisetaria Trisetum
Phalaridinae Phalaris
Anthoxanthinae Anthoxanthum
Brizinae Briza
Agrostidinae Agrostis Ammophila Calamagrostis Gastridium Polypogon Triplachne
Sesleriinae Echinaria
Coleanthinae Puccinellia
Miliinae Milium
Poinae Alopecurus Phleum Poa Ventenata
Airinae Aira Corynephorus
Holcinae Deschampsia Holcus
Loliinae Castellia Festuca Lolium
Dactylidinae Dactylis Lamarckia
Cynosurinae Cynosurus
Ammochloinae Ammochloa
Parapholiinae Cutandia Desmazeria Parapholis Sphenopus
Triticeae Hordeinae Elymus Hordeum Taeniatherum
Triticinae Aegilops
Bromeae Bromus
Brachypodieae Brachypodium
Stipeae Piptatherum Stipa
Meliceae Glyceria Melica
Nardeae Nardus
Lygeeae Lygeum
Clado
PACMAD
Aristidoideae Aristideae Aristida
Panicoideae Andropogoneae Incertae sedis Imperata
Andropogoninae Andropogon Hyparrhenia
Anthistiriinae Dichanthium
Sorghinae Sorghum
Paniceae Anthephorinae Digitaria
Boivinellinae Echinochloa
Cenchrinae Setaria
Panicinae Panicum
Paspaleae Paspalinae Paspalum
Arundinoideae Arundineae Arundo
Molinieae Phragmites
Danthonioideae Danthonieae Schismus
Chloridoideae Cynodonteae Aeluropodinae Aeluropus
Eleusininae Chloris Cynodon Eleusine
Eragrostideae Eragrostidinae Eragrostis
Zoysieae Sporobolinae Sporobolus

 

Aegilops L. 1753

Aeluropus Trinius 1822

Agrostis L. 1753

Aira L. 1753

Alopecurus L. 1753

Ammochloa Boiss. 1854

Ammophila Host 1809

Andropogon L. 1753

Anthoxanthum L. 1753

Aristida L. 1753

Arrhenatherum P. Beauv. 1812

Arundo L. 1753

Avena L. 1753

Brachypodium P. Beauv. 1812

Briza L. 1753

Bromus L. 1753

Calamagrostis Adanson 1763

Castellia Tineo 1846

Chloris Sw. 1788

Corynephorus P. Beauv. 1812

Cutandia Willk. 1860

Cynodon Rich. ex Pers. 1805

Cynosurus L. 1753

Dactylis L. 1753

Deschampsia P. Beauv. 1812

Desmazeria Dumort. 1824

Dichanthium Willemet 1796

Digitaria A. Haller 1768

Echinaria Desf. 1799

Echinochloa P. Beauv. 1812

Eleusine Gaertn. 1788

Elymus L. 1753

Eragrostis Wolf 1776

Festuca L. 1753

(Incluye Micropyrum, Narduroides, Psilurus, Vulpia y Wangenheimia)

Gastridium P. Beauv. 1812

Glyceria R. Br. 1810

Helictotrichon Besser in J.A. Schultes & J.H. Schultes 1827

Holcus L. 1753

Hordeum L. 1753

Hyparrhenia Andersson ex Fournier 1886

Imperata Cirillo 1792

Koeleria Persoon 1805

Lagurus L. 1753

Lamarckia Moench 1794

Lolium L. 1753

Lygeum Loefl. ex L. 1754

Melica L. 1753

Milium L. 1753

Nardus L. 1753

Panicum L. 1753

Parapholis Hubbard 1946

Paspalum L. 1759

Phalaris L. 1753

Phleum L. 1753

Phragmites Adanson 1763

Piptatherum P. Beauv. 1812

Poa L. 1753

Polypogon Desf. 1798

Puccinellia Parlatore 1848

Rostraria Trinius 1822

Schismus P. Beauv. 1812

Setaria P. Beauv. 1812

Sorghum Moench 1794

Sphenopus Trinius 1822

Sporobolus R. Br. 1810

(Incluye Crypsis)

Stipa L. 1753

Taeniatherum Nevski 1934

Triplachne Link 1833

Trisetaria Forssk. 1775

Trisetum Persoon 1805

Ventenata Koeler 1802


Arriba

Última modificación de esta página    2017-07-12    15:29 UTC